KEGEL - ARCHIV

Ausgewählte Vereine


Nach der getroffenen Auswahl wurden 262 Vereine, Clubs und Spielgemeinschaften gefunden.

NrVereinOrtLandEbeneWettkämpfe

0001TJ Sokol Ujezd sv. Krize(CZE) Bela nad Radbuzou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0002TJ Sokol Benesov 1)(CZE) Benesov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0003SKK Bilina(CZE) Bilina(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0004TJ Spartak Bilovec 1)(CZE) Bilovec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0005KK Blansko 1)(CZE) Blansko(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0006TTJ Blatna(CZE) Blatna(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0007TJ Sokol Blizevedly(CZE) Blizevedly(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0008TJ Sokol Bohumin 1)(CZE) Bohumin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0009SKK Bohusovice(CZE) Bohusovice nad Ohri(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0010TJ Bojkovice Krons(CZE) Bojkovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0011Kuzelky Borovany(CZE) Borovany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0012TJ Calofrig Borovany(CZE) Borovany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0013KK Velen Boskovice(CZE) Boskovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0014SKKB Boskovice(CZE) Boskovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0015SK Bosonohy(CZE) Bosonohy(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0016TJ Sokol Brandys nad Labem(CZE) Brandys nad Labem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0017Honer club Brezovice(CZE) Brezovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0018TJ Bridlicna(CZE) Bridlicna(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0019KK Moravska Slavia Brno 1)(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0020KS Devitka Brno(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0021SK Brno-Zabovresky(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0022SKK Veverky Brno 1)(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0023SKP Kometa Brno 1)(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0024TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0025TJ Sokol Brno IV 1)(CZE) Brno(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0026TJ Sokol Husovice 1)(CZE) Brno-Husovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0027Sport centrum Bylnice(CZE) Brumov-Bylnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0028TJ Olympia Bruntal(CZE) Bruntal(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0029TJ Sokol Castrov(CZE) Castrov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0030KK Jiskra Cejkovice(CZE) Cejkovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0031TJ Sokol Cervene Pecky(CZE) Cervene Pecky(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0032TJ Cerveny Kostelec 1)(CZE) Cerveny Kostelec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0033KO Ceska Kamenice(CZE) Ceska Kamenice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0034TJ Ceska Lipa(CZE) Ceska Lipa(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0035TJ Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova 1)(CZE) Ceska Trebova(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0036TJ Sokol Rybnik(CZE) Ceska Trebova(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0037TJ Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1)(CZE) Ceske Budejovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0038TTJ Lokomotiva Ceske Budejovice 1)(CZE) Ceske Budejovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0039SKK Ceske Mezirici(CZE) Ceske Mezirici(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0040TJ Lokomotiva Ceske Velenice 1)(CZE) Ceske Velenice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0041KK Cesky Krumlov 1)(CZE) Cesky Krumlov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0042TJ Sokol Cetoraz(CZE) Cetoraz(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0043TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1)(CZE) Cheb(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0044TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 1)(CZE) Chodov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0045TJ VTZ Chomutov 1)(CZE) Chomutov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0046TJ Sokol Chotoviny(CZE) Chotoviny(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0047TJ Spartak Chrastava 1)(CZE) Chrastava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0048TJ Chropyne(CZE) Chropyne(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0049TJ Sokol Chvalikovice(CZE) Chvalikovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0050TJ Sokol Chynov 1)(CZE) Chynov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0051TJ Centropen Dacice 1)(CZE) Dacice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0052SK Decin(CZE) Decin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0053TJ Kovostroj Decin(CZE) Decin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0054TJ Union Decin 1)(CZE) Decin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0055CB Dobrany 1)(CZE) Dobrany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0056TJ Dobrany(CZE) Dobrany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0057TJ Sokol Dobroslavice 1)(CZE) Dobroslavice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0058KK Dobruska(CZE) Dobruska(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0059TJ Doksy 1)(CZE) Doksy(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0060SK STAK Domanin(CZE) Domanin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0061TJ Havlovice 1)(CZE) Domazlice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0062TJ Sokol Dily 1)(CZE) Domazlice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0063TJ Sokol Zahorany 1)(CZE) Domazlice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0064SKK Dubnany 1)(CZE) Dubnany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0065TJ Sokol Duchcov 1)(CZE) Duchcov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0066TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1)(CZE) Dvur Kralove nad Labem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0067TJ Frenstat pod Radhostem(CZE) Frenstat pod Radhostem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0068Kuzelky Jiskra Hazlov 1)(CZE) Hazlov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0069TJ Spartak Hluk 1)(CZE) Hluk(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0070KC Hodonin(CZE) Hodonin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0071Kuzelky Holysov(CZE) Holysov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0072SK Uragan Milovice(CZE) Horice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0073SKK Horice 1)(CZE) Horice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0074TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou(CZE) Horka nad Moravou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0075Kuzelky Horni Benesov z.s.(CZE) Horni Benesov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0076TJ Horni Benesov(CZE) Horni Benesov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0077SKP Kuzelky Hradec Kralove 1)(CZE) Hradec Kralove(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0078KK Hranice(CZE) Hranice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0079KK Orel Ivancice 1)(CZE) Ivancice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0080KK Rena Ivancice 1)(CZE) Ivancice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0081TJ Slovan Ivanovice na Hane 1)(CZE) Ivanovice na Hane(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0082TJ Bizuterie Jablonec(CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0083TJ Tatran Jablonne v Podjestedi 1)(CZE) Jablonne v Podjestedi(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0084TJ Jachymov 1)(CZE) Jachymov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0085SKK Jesenik 1)(CZE) Jesenik(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0086SKK Jicín 1)(CZE) Jicin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0087CHJK Jihlava(CZE) Jihlava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0088KK PSJ Jihlava 1)(CZE) Jihlava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0089TJ Start Jihlava 1)(CZE) Jihlava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0090TJ Jilemnice(CZE) Jilemnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0091TJ Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec(CZE) Jindrichuv Hradec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0092KK Slovan Jirkov(CZE) Jirkov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0093KK Josefov(CZE) Josefov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0094TJ Elektrarny Kadan(CZE) Kadan(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0095TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 1)(CZE) Kamenice nad Lipou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0096TJ Sokol Sobenov(CZE) Kaplice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0097SKK Karlovy Vary 1)(CZE) Karlovy Vary(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0098TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 1)(CZE) Karlovy Vary(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0099SK Otava Katovice(CZE) Katovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0100TJ Sokol Kdyne 1)(CZE) Kdyne(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0101TJ Kelc(CZE) Kelc(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0102TJ Sokol Kolin 1)(CZE) Kolin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0103KK Kosmonosy(CZE) Kosmonosy(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0104TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy 1)(CZE) Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0105TJ Jirska Kovarska(CZE) Kovarska(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0106SKK Kraslice(CZE) Kraslice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0107TJ Krnov(CZE) Krnov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0108KK Kromeriz(CZE) Kromeriz(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0109TJ Slavia Kromeriz 1)(CZE) Kromeriz(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0110TJ Kunzak(CZE) Kunzak(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0111TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1)(CZE) Kutna Hora(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0112TJ Jiskra Kyjov 1)(CZE) Kyjov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0113TJ Dynamo Liberec 1)(CZE) Liberec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0114TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1)(CZE) Liberec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0115KK Lipnik nad Becvou(CZE) Lipnik nad Becvou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0116KK Sokol Litencice(CZE) Litencice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0117TJ Tatran Litovel 1)(CZE) Litovel(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0118TJ Papirna Obora Lochovice(CZE) Lochovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0119TJ Lomnice 1)(CZE) Lomnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0120TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Luznici(CZE) Lomnice nad Luznici(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0121TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1)(CZE) Loucovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0122TJ KK Louny(CZE) Louny(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0123ASK Lovosice(CZE) Lovosice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0124TJ Sokol Luhacovice(CZE) Luhacovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0125TJ Sokol Machova 1)(CZE) Machova(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0126OK Mikulasovice(CZE) Mikulasovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0127TJ AS Mlada Boleslav(CZE) Mlada Boleslav(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0128TJ Sokol Mohelnice(CZE) Mohelnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0129Kuzelky As 1)(CZE) Mokriny(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0130KS Moravsky Beroun 1)(CZE) Moravsky Beroun(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0131TJ MUS Most(CZE) Most(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0132SKK Nachod 1)(CZE) Nachod(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0133TJ Neratovice(CZE) Neratovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0134TJ Jiskra Nova Bystrice 1)(CZE) Nova Bystrice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0135TJ Nova Paka 1)(CZE) Nova Paka(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0136TJ Nova Vcelnice(CZE) Nova Vcelnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0137TJ Nova Ves u Ceskych Budejovic 1)(CZE) Nova Ves(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0138TJ Sokol Nove Hrady(CZE) Nove Hrady(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0139TJ Nove Mesto na Morave(CZE) Nove Mesto na Morave(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0140TJ Jiskra Novy Bor 1)(CZE) Novy Bor(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0141TJ Novy Jicin 1)(CZE) Novy Jicin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0142TJ Odry 1)(CZE) Odry(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0143HKK Olomouc 1)(CZE) Olomouc(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0144SK Sigma MZ Olomouc 1)(CZE) Olomouc(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0145KK Hagemann Opava(CZE) Opava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0146KK Minerva Opava(CZE) Opava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0147TJ Opava(CZE) Opava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0148TJ Sokol Orechov(CZE) Orechov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0149SKK Ostrava(CZE) Ostrava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0150TJ Michalkovice(CZE) Ostrava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0151TJ Unie Hlubina 1)(CZE) Ostrava(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0152TJ VOKD Ostrava Poruba 1)(CZE) Ostrava-Poruba(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0153TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1)(CZE) Otrokovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0154TJ Tesla Pardubice(CZE) Pardubice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0155TJ Sokol Pec pod Cerchovem(CZE) Pec, Domazlice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0156TJ Spartak Pelhrimov 1)(CZE) Pelhrimov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0157TJ Sokol Pisek(CZE) Pisek(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0158SK Skoda VS Plzen(CZE) Plzen(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0159TJ Slavoj Plzen(CZE) Plzen(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0160TJ Sokol Plzen V.(CZE) Plzen(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0161SKK Podborany(CZE) Podborany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0162KK Jiri Podebrady 1)(CZE) Podebrady(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0163TJ Bohemia Podebrady(CZE) Podebrady(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0164AC Sparta Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0165KK Dopravni podniky Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0166KK Konstruktiva Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0167KK Slavia Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0168KK Slavoj Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0169PSK Union Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0170SK Meteor Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0171SK Rapid Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0172SK Uhelne sklady Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0173SK Zizkov Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0174TJ Astra Zahradni Mesto 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0175TJ Praga Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0176TJ Radlice Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0177TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0178TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0179TJ Zentiva Praha 1)(CZE) Praha(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0180SC Olympia Radotin 1)(CZE) Praha-Radotin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0181SKK Prelouc 1)(CZE) Prelouc(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0182Sokol Premyslovice 1)(CZE) Premyslovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0183TJ Spartak Prerov 1)(CZE) Prerov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0184TJ Prestice(CZE) Prestice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0185TJ Kovohute Pribram(CZE) Pribram(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0186TJ Prostejov 1)(CZE) Prostejov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0187TJ Podluzan Prusanky(CZE) Prusanky(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0188SK Baník Ratiskovice 1)(CZE) Ratiskovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0189SKK Rokycany 1)(CZE) Rokycany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0190TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1)(CZE) Rokytnice nad Jizerou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0191KK Slovan Rosice 1)(CZE) Rosice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0192TJ Sokol Roudnice nad Labem 1)(CZE) Roudnice nad Labem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0193TJ Sokol Rudna 1)(CZE) Rudna(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0194TJ Start Rychnov nad Kneznou(CZE) Rychnov nad Kneznou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0195KK Jiskra Rymarov 1)(CZE) Rymarov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0196TJ Sabina(CZE) Sabina(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0197KK SDS Sadska 1)(CZE) Sadska(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0198TJ Sokol Sanov 1)(CZE) Sanov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0199TJ Sokol Sedlnice(CZE) Sedlnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0200SK Sezimovo Usti(CZE) Sezimovo Usti(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0201TJ Spartak Sezimovo Usti(CZE) Sezimovo Usti(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0202SK Skalice u Ceske Lipy 1)(CZE) Skalice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0203KK Slavicin(CZE) Slavicin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0204TJ Sokol Slavonice 1)(CZE) Slavonice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0205SK Plaston Sluknov(CZE) Sluknov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0206KK Zalabak Smirice 1)(CZE) Smirice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0207TJ Spartak Sobeslav 1)(CZE) Sobeslav(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0208KK Chemicka Sokolov 1)(CZE) Sokolov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0209SK Solnice 1)(CZE) Solnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0210TJ Sokol Sporice 1)(CZE) Sporice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0211TJ Dul Staric(CZE) Staric(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0212TJ CZ Strakonice(CZE) Strakonice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0213TJ Fezko Strakonice(CZE) Strakonice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0214TJ Banik Stribro 1)(CZE) Stribro(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0215KK Sumperk(CZE) Sumperk(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0216TJ Sokol Mistrin 1)(CZE) Svatoborice-Mistrin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0217TJ Svetla Hora(CZE) Svetla Hora(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0218KK Svitavy(CZE) Svitavy(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0219SK SC Svitavy-Lany(CZE) Svitavy(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0220KK Lokomotiva Tabor 1)(CZE) Tabor(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0221SKK REAL Servis Tabor(CZE) Tabor(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0222TJ Sokol Tehovec(CZE) Tehovec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0223KK Orel Telnice(CZE) Telnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0224TJ Sokol Tepla(CZE) Tepla(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0225KK Hvezda Trnovany 1)(CZE) Teplice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0226TJ Teplice Letna(CZE) Teplice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0227SKK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1)(CZE) Trebechovice pod Orebem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0228TJ BOPO Trebic(CZE) Trebic(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0229TJ Trebíc 1)(CZE) Trebic(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0230TJ Jiskra Trebon 1)(CZE) Trebon(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0231TJ Spartak Trhove Sviny(CZE) Trhove Sviny(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0232Orel jednota Troubelice 1)(CZE) Troubelice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0233KK Brno-Zidenice(CZE) Troubsko(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0234TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1)(CZE) Trutnov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0235TJ Porici 1)(CZE) Trutnov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0236SK Tyniste nad Orlici(CZE) Tyniste nad Orlici(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0237TJ Sokol Udlice(CZE) Udlice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0238Sokol Usti nad Labem(CZE) Usti nad Labem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0239TJ Lokomotiva Usti nad Labem(CZE) Usti nad Labem(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0240TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici II - Hylvaty(CZE) Usti nad Orlici II(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0241TJ Sokol Utvina(CZE) Utvina(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0242TJ Valasske Mezirici 1)(CZE) Valasske Mezirici(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0243TJ Lokomotiva Valtice(CZE) Valtice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0244TJ Sokol Vazany(CZE) Vazany(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0245TJ Slovan Vejprty(CZE) Vejprty(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0246TJ Spartak Velke Mezirici(CZE) Velke Mezirici(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0247TJ Slavoj Velke Popovice 1)(CZE) Velke Popovice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0248SK Vernerice(CZE) Vernerice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0249TJ Spartak Vlasim(CZE) Vlasim(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0250TJ Sokol Vracov(CZE) Vracov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0251SKK Vrchlabi 1)(CZE) Vrchlabi(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0252TJ Zbrojovka Vsetin 1)(CZE) Vsetin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0253KK Drtic Olsany(CZE) Vyskov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0254KK Vyskov 1)(CZE) Vyskov(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0255KK SCI Jihlava 1)(CZE) Vyskytna nad Jihlavou(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0256KK Vysoke Myto(CZE) Vysoke Myto(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0257KK Zabreh 1)(CZE) Zabreh(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0258TJ Lokomotiva Zatec(CZE) Zatec(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0259KK Slavoj Zirovnice 1)(CZE) Zirovnice(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0260KC Zlin 1)(CZE) Zlin(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0261KK SAKO Znojmo(CZE) Znojmo(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
0262TJ Gumarny Zubri 1)(CZE) Zubri(CZE) Tschechien---~~~
 

1) Logo vorhanden

 

Auswahlkriterien:
Mannschaft---
Verein---
Ort---
Ebene---
LandTschechien