KEGEL - ARCHIV

Ausgewählte Vereine


Nach der getroffenen Auswahl wurden 150 Vereine, Clubs und Spielgemeinschaften gefunden.

NrVereinOrtLandEbeneWettkämpfe

0001TSV Elbe Aken 1)Aken(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0002SV Eintracht Emseloh 1)Allstedt (OT Emseloh)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0003KSC HoldenstedtAllstedt (OT Holdenstedt)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0004ESV Herrengossenstedt 1)An der Poststraße(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0005SG Traktor Sandersleben 1)Arnstein (OT Sandersleben)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0006KC Ascania '93 AscherslebenAschersleben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0007SV Lok Aschersleben 1)Aschersleben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0008SV Bad Dürrenberg OstBad Dürrenberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0009SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 1)Bad Dürrenberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0010KSV 1884 Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0011TSV 1884 Benndorf 1)Benndorf(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0012KK Eintracht ´92 Bernburg 1)Bernburg (Saale)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0013KSV Concordia BitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0014KSV Grün-Weiß WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0015KSV Victoria BitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0016SG Chemie Wolfen 1)Bitterfeld-Wolfen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0017VfL Eintracht Bitterfeld 1)Bitterfeld-Wolfen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0018Holzweißiger SV 1)Bitterfeld-Wolfen (OT Holzweißig)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0019KV Blau-Weiß Biere 1)Bördeland (OT Biere)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0020KSV Germania Borne 1999 1)Borne (bei Staßfurt)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0021SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 1)Braunsbedra (OT Frankleben)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0022SV Großkayna 1922 1)Braunsbedra (OT Großkayna)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0023SV Fortuna Brücken 1)Brücken-Hackpfüffel(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0024Dessauer SV 97 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0025ESV 1951 Roßlau 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0026SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0027SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0028SV Dessau 05 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0029SV Eintracht Dessau 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0030SV Stahlbau Dessau 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0031TSG Aufbau-Union DessauDessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0032TSV 1894 Mosigkau 1)Dessau-Roßlau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0033TSV 1885 EderslebenEdersleben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0034SV GöbitzElsteraue(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0035SV Eintracht Profen 1)Elsteraue (OT Profen)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0036SV Spora 1)Elsteraue (OT Spora)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0037Alberstedter SV 1920 1)Farnstädt (OT Alberstedt)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0038KSV Lossa 1)Finne (OT Lossa)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0039KSV Blau-Weiß FreyburgFreyburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0040Gatterstädter SV '52 1)Gatterstädt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0041KSV Gerbstedt 1)Gerbstedt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0042SV Grün-Weiß Giersleben 1)Giersleben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0043SV Eintracht Gommern 1)Gommern(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0044TuS Leitzkau 1990 1)Gommern (OT Leitzkau)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0045VfL Gräfenhainichen 1)Gräfenhainichen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0046SV Glück-Auf Möhlau 1)Gräfenhainichen (OT Möhlau)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0047SV Turbine Zschornewitz 1)Gräfenhainichen (OT Zschornewitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0048Halberstädter KSV HarmonieHalberstadt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0049SV Einheit Halberstadt 1)Halberstadt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0050HSV Empor HalleHalle(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0051Nietlebener SV Askania 09 1)Halle(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0052SV Union Halle-NeustadtHalle(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0053WSG Halle Süd 73Halle(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0054BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 1)Halle an der Saale (OT Ammendorf)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0055SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1)Halle an der Saale (OT Dölau)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0056SV 1925 HelbraHelbra(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0057SV Großgrimma 1)Hohenmölsen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0058SV Grün-Weiß GranschützHohenmölsen (OT Granschütz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0059SKC Grün-Weiß TauchaHohenmölsen (OT Taucha)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0060SG Wählitz 1)Hohenmölsen (OT Wählitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0061SG ZW Karsdorf 1)Karsdorf(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0062SV Fortuna Kayna 1)Kayna(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0063ESV Bergwitz 1)Kemberg (OT Bergwitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0064KSV 1882 KlostermansfeldKlostermansfeld(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0065SV Blau-Weiß Könnern 1990 1)Könnern(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0066KC Lokomotive Köthen 1)Köthen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0067SV 1893 Kretzschau 1)Kretzschau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0068SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 1)Kretzschau (OT Döschwitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0069SG Motor HohenthurmLandsberg (OT Hohenthurm)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0070Baumersrodaer SV 1961 1)Laucha(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0071TSG Horburg und UmgebungLeuna(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0072BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 1)Lutherstadt Eisleben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0073SG Motor EislebenLutherstadt Eisleben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0074SV Rot-Weiß Polleben 1)Lutherstadt Eisleben (OT Polleben)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0075SSV 1890 Wolferode 1)Lutherstadt Eisleben (OT Wolferode)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0076TSV Eintracht Lützen 1)Lützen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0077VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen 1)Lützen (OT Großgörschen)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0078ESV Lok Magdeburg 1)Magdeburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0079Fermersleber SV 1895 Magdeburg 1)Magdeburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0080Magdeburger SV 90 1)Magdeburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0081SG Stahl Magdeburg Nord 1)Magdeburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0082Mansfelder SV 90 1)Mansfeld(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0083SG Biesenrode 1)Mansfeld (OT Biesenrode)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0084SV Rot-Weiß Großörner 1)Mansfeld (OT Großörner)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0085KSV 96 MerseburgMerseburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0086KV Empor Merseburg 1952Merseburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0087Post SV Merseburg 1)Merseburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0088SV 1916 Beuna 1)Merseburg (OT Beuna)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0089SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 1)Möckern (OT Loburg)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0090SV Geiseltal Mücheln 1)Mücheln(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0091SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein 1)Muldenstausee (OT Muldenstein)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0092KSC 1951 PouchMuldestausee (OT Pouch)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0093KSV 1950 FlemmingenNaumburg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0094SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 1)Naumburg an der Saale (OT Bad Kösen)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0095SG Eintracht GroßjenaNaumburg an der Saale (OT Großjena)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0096SV 1924 Nebra 1)Nebra(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0097TuS Elbingerode 1)Oberharz am Brocken (OT Stadt Elbingerode)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0098SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 1)Oranienbaum-Wörlitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0099SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum 1)Oranienbaum-Wörlitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0100KSV Turbine VockerodeOranienbaum-Wörlitz (OT Vockerode)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0101KSV Grün-Gelb OsterfeldOsterfeld(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0102SG Drosa 1)Osternienburger Land (OT Drosa)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0103SV Blau-Weiß Elsnigk 1)Osternienburger Land (OT Elsnigk)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0104SV 2000 Pegau 1)Pegau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0105KV 8 um den König Sennewitz 1)Petersberg (OT Sennewitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0106KC Blau-Weiß Gut Holz PrettinPrettin(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0107KSV JeßnitzRaguhn-Jeßnitz (OT Jessnitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0108KV Lieskau 01 1)Salzatal (OT Lieskau)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0109TSV Germania Salzmünde 1)Salzatal (OT Salzmünde)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0110SG Union Sandersdorf 1)Sandersdorf(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0111TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 1)Sandersdorf-Brehna(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0112SV 1920 Roitzsch 1)Sandersdorf-Brehna (OT Roitzsch)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0113KSV Empor SangerhausenSangerhausen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0114SV Aufbau SangerhausenSangerhausen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0115SV Einheit SangerhausenSangerhausen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0116VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1)Sangerhausen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0117SV Germania Schafstädt 1)Schafstädt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0118SKC Buna-Schkopau 1)Schkopau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0119Union 1861 Schönebeck 1)Schönebeck(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0120KSV Romonta 2000 Stedten 1)Seegebiet Mansfelder Land (OT Stedten)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0121SV Salzland Staßfurt 1)Staßfurt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0122TSG RoßlaSüdharz (OT Roßla)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0123SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf 1)Südliches Anhalt(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0124SV Edderitz v. 1921 1)Südliches Anhalt (OT Edderitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0125SV Empor Gröben 1)Teuchern(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0126SV Schwarz-Gelb Deuben 1)Teuchern(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0127SV Teuchern 1910 1)Teuchern(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0128SV 1885 Teutschenthal 1)Teutschenthal(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0129SV 1925 SteudenTeutschenthal(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0130SV Wacker Wallhausen 1)Wallhausen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0131KSV BorauWeißenfels(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0132SV Burgwerben 1906 1)Weißenfels(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0133SV Keramik ReudenWeißenfels(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0134SV Lok Weißenfels 1950Weißenfels(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0135SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf 1)Weißenfels (OT Langendorf)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0136SV Rot-Weiß Wernigerode 1)Wernigerode(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0137Wethauer KC 1953Wethau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0138TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün 1)Wettin-Löbejün(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0139Wettiner SV 1920 1)Wettin-Löbejün(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0140SV Eintracht Elster 1)Zahna-Elster (OT Elster)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0141ESV Lok ZeitzZeitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0142SG Aufbau ZeitzZeitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0143SG Chemie Zeitz 1)Zeitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0144Sportfreunde LuckenauZeitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0145SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 1)Zeitz (OT Geußnitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0146SV Eintracht 91 Theißen 1)Zeitz (OT Theißen)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0147SKV Rot Weiß Zerbst 1999 1)Zerbst(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0148SV Lokomotive Güterglück 1)Zerbst (OT Güterglück)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0149SG LindauZerbst (OT Lindau)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
0150SV GöttnitzZörbig (OT Göttnitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Sachsen-Anhalt~~~
 

1) Logo vorhanden

 

Auswahlkriterien:
Mannschaft---
Verein---
Ort---
EbeneSachsen-Anhalt
Land---