KEGEL - ARCHIV

Ausgewählte Vereine


Nach der getroffenen Auswahl wurden 62 Vereine, Clubs und Spielgemeinschaften gefunden.

NrVereinOrtLandEbeneWettkämpfe

0001KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda 1)Bad Liebenwerda(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0002SV ZeischaBad Liebenwerda (OT Zeischa)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0003Bahnsdorfer SVBahnsdorf(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0004BSV KW Jänschwalde 1)Cottbus(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0005ESV Lok Cottbus 1)Cottbus(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0006TSV 1863 Doberlug 1)Doberlug-Kirchhain(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0007SV Einheit Drebkau 1)Drebkau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0008ESV Eberswalde 1)Eberswalde(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0009ESV Lok Elsterwerda 1)Elsterwerda(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0010SV Preußen Elsterwerda 1)Elsterwerda (OT Biehla)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0011ESV Lok Falkenberg 1)Falkenberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0012SV Frieden Beyern 1)Falkenstein (OT Beyern)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0013BSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichshain 1)Felixsee (OT Friedrichshain)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0014SK FinsterwaldeFinsterwalde(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0015SV Turbine FinsterwaldeFinsterwalde(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0016KSV Süden 84 ForstForst (Lausitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0017SV Alemania Forst 1)Forst (Lausitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0018SG Frauendorf 1921 1)Frauendorf(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0019Gräfendorfer SV 1)Gräfendorf(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0020SV Aufbau Großkmehlen 1)Großkmehlen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0021ESV Lok Guben 1)Guben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0022KHV ZüllsdorfHerzberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0023VfB Herzberg 68 1)Herzberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0024Hohenbockaer SV 1)Hohenbocka(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0025Hohenleipischer SV LokHohenleipisch(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0026SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa 1)Kraupa(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0027KSV KraußnitzKraußnitz(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0028KV Lauchhammer 1)Lauchhammer(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0029KV Lauchhammer-Ost 1)Lauchhammer(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0030KV Lauhhammer 1932Lauchhammer(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0031SV Glück Auf KleinleipischLauchhammer(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0032TSV Grünewalde 1)Lauchhammer (OT Grünewalde)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0033KSV Germania LebusaLebusa(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0034SV Traktor Kienitz 1)Letschin (OT Kienitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0035SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 1)Lindenau (Oberlausitz)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0036TSG 65 Lübben 1)Lübben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0037TSV 1903 Groß Kölzig 1)Neiße-Malxetal (OT Groß Kölzig)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0038KSC NeutrebbinNeutrebbin(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0039SV Eintracht Ortrand 1)Ortrand(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0040SSV Grün Weiss Plessa 1)Plessa(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0041SV Diana Haida 1)Röderland (OT Haida)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0042SG 20 Röder Saathain 1)Röderland (OT Saathain)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0043Wainsdorfer SV 1)Röderland (OT Wainsdorf)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0044KSV Schipkau 1)Schipkau(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0045TSV 1878 Schlieben 1)Schlieben(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0046SG Lindena 1)Schönborn(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0047SV Bernsdorf 73 1)Schönewalde(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0048SV 1892 Schwarzheide 1)Schwarzheide(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0049FC Schwedt 02 1)Schwedt (Oder)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0050SSV PCK Schwedt 1)Schwedt (Oder)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0051KSC 1959 Seelow 1)Seelow(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0052SV Senftenberg 1)Senftenberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0053KV Spreenhagen 1)Spreenhagen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0054SV Blau Weiss 07 Spremberg 1)Spremberg(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0055Haidemühler SV 08Spremberg (OT Haidemühl)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0056SV 1920 Tauer 1)Tauer(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0057KSV Tettau / Schraden 1)Tettau (Brandenburg)(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0058SV Lok Uebigau 1)Uebigau-Wahrenbrück(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0059KSV Borussia 55 Welzow 1)Welzow(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0060KSV Welzow 1)Welzow(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0061KV Gut Holz 1974 WriezenWriezen(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
0062SG Zechin 1)Zechin(GER) DeutschlandBundesland Brandenburg~~~
 

1) Logo vorhanden

 

Auswahlkriterien:
Mannschaft---
Verein---
Ort---
EbeneBrandenburg
Land---